Calendario - Fantacalcio 2019/20

Vai ai contenuti

Calendario

Lega della Pagnotta
1° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (66.5-64.5) 1-0
F.C. LIVERPOLLI A.S. RADAMEL (88-63) 5-0
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF TIGER F.C. (70-82) 1-4
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO PLUSVALENCIA SVP (73-69) 2-1


2° giornata
PLUSVALENCIA SVP UNION DEPORTE TACA (64.5-72) 0-2
TIGER F.C. ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (73.5-83.5) 2-4
A.S. RADAMEL F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (70-73) 1-2
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO F.C. LIVERPOLLI (71-68) 1-1


3° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA TIGER F.C. (60.5-66.5) 0-1
A.S. RADAMEL PLUSVALENCIA SVP (70.5-70) 1-1
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (69-63.5) 1-0
F.C. LIVERPOLLI F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (59.5-72.5) 0-4


4° giornata
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF UNION DEPORTE TACA (73-65.5) 2-0
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO F.C. LIVERPOLLI (77-70) 2-1
PLUSVALENCIA SVP F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (86.5-68) 5-1
TIGER F.C. A.S. RADAMEL (74-86.5) 2-5


5° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA A.S. RADAMEL (74.5-70) 2-1
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO TIGER F.C. (67.5-79) 1-4
F.C. LIVERPOLLI PLUSVALENCIA SVP (67-74) 1-2
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (65.5-83) 0-4


6° giornata
F.C. LIVERPOLLI UNION DEPORTE TACA (64.5-72) 0-2
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (63.5-75.5) 0-3
A.S. RADAMEL ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (73.5-80.5) 2-3
TIGER F.C. PLUSVALENCIA SVP (81.5-70) 4-1


7° giornata
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO UNION DEPORTE TACA (73-68) 2-1
PLUSVALENCIA SVP F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (64-69) 0-1
TIGER F.C. F.C. LIVERPOLLI (74-74.5) 2-2
A.S. RADAMEL F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (71-64.5) 1-0

8° giornata
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO UNION DEPORTE TACA (57-67) 0-3
A.S. RADAMEL F.C. LIVERPOLLI (60.5-65) 0-1
TIGER F.C. F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (63-85.5) 0-5
PLUSVALENCIA SVP ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (79.5-85) 3-4


9° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA PLUSVALENCIA SVP (77-66) 3-1
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO TIGER F.C. (80-75.5) 3-2
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF A.S. RADAMEL (81.5-71) 4-1
F.C. LIVERPOLLI F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (69-65.5) 1-0


10° giornata
TIGER F.C. UNION DEPORTE TACA (58.5-64.5) 0-1
PLUSVALENCIA SVP A.S. RADAMEL (73.5-63) 3-0
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (59-77) 0-4
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF F.C. LIVERPOLLI (78-69) 3-1


11° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (85-74) 5-2
F.C. LIVERPOLLI ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (60-58.5) 1-0
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO PLUSVALENCIA SVP (75.5-70) 2-1
A.S. RADAMEL TIGER F.C. (77.5-84.5) 2-4


12° giornata
A.S. RADAMEL UNION DEPORTE TACA (79.5-69.5) 4-1
TIGER F.C. F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (65.5-80) 0-4
PLUSVALENCIA SVP F.C. LIVERPOLLI (77-63.5) 3-0
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (72-69) 2-1


13° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA F.C. LIVERPOLLI (62.5-62) 0-0
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (73-76.5) 2-2
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO A.S. RADAMEL (72.5-72.5) 2-2
PLUSVALENCIA SVP TIGER F.C. (70-69) 1-1


14° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA ATLETICO MANONTROPPO(84-72) 5-2
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF PLUSVALENCIA SVP (75.5-68.5) 2-1
F.C. LIVERPOLLI TIGER F.C. (58-68) 0-3
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO A.S. RADAMEL (65.5-75) 0-2

15° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO (78.5-64.5) 4-0
F.C. LIVERPOLLI A.S. RADAMEL (70.5-75) 1-2
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF TIGER F.C. (63.5-75) 0-3
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO PLUSVALENCIA SVP (76.5-66) 3-1


16° giornata
PLUSVALENCIA SVP UNION DEPORTE TACA (74.5-64.5) 3-0
TIGER F.C. ATLETICO MANONTROPPO (62.5-69.5) 0-1
A.S. RADAMEL F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF (77-62) 3-0
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO F.C. LIVERPOLLI (59.5-76) 0-4


17° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA TIGER F.C.
A.S. RADAMEL PLUSVALENCIA SVP
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO ATLETICO MANONTROPPO
F.C. LIVERPOLLI F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF

18° giornata
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF UNION DEPORTE TACA
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO F.C. LIVERPOLLI
PLUSVALENCIA SVP F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO
TIGER F.C. A.S. RADAMEL

19° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA A.S. RADAMEL
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO TIGER F.C.
F.C. LIVERPOLLI PLUSVALENCIA SVP
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF ATLETICO MANONTROPPO

20° giornata
F.C. LIVERPOLLI UNION DEPORTE TACA
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF
A.S. RADAMEL ATLETICO MANONTROPPO
TIGER F.C. PLUSVALENCIA SVP

21° giornata
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO UNION DEPORTE TACA
PLUSVALENCIA SVP F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF
TIGER F.C. F.C. LIVERPOLLI
A.S. RADAMEL F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO

22° giornata
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO UNION DEPORTE TACA
A.S. RADAMEL F.C. LIVERPOLLI
TIGER F.C. F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF
PLUSVALENCIA SVP ATLETICO MANONTROPPO

23° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA PLUSVALENCIA SVP
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO TIGER F.C.
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF A.S. RADAMEL
F.C. LIVERPOLLI F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO

24° giornata
TIGER F.C. UNION DEPORTE TACA
PLUSVALENCIA SVP A.S. RADAMEL
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF F.C. LIVERPOLLI

25° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF
F.C. LIVERPOLLI ATLETICO MANONTROPPO
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO PLUSVALENCIA SVP
A.S. RADAMEL TIGER F.C.

26° giornata
A.S. RADAMEL UNION DEPORTE TACA
TIGER F.C. F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO
PLUSVALENCIA SVP F.C. LIVERPOLLI
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF

27° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA F.C. LIVERPOLLI
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO
ATLETICO MANONTROPPO A.S. RADAMEL
PLUSVALENCIA SVP TIGER F.C.

28° giornata
UNION DEPORTE TACA ATLETICO MANONTROPPO
F.C. AJAJAX BRAZORF PLUSVALENCIA SVP
F.C. LIVERPOLLI TIGER F.C.
F.C. FRA CRISTOFORO A.S. RADAMEL

Torna ai contenuti